Monstera Punctulata

Monstera Punctulata

Monstera Punctulata is a species of flowering plant from the family Araceae found in the southern part of Mexico and Central America.

Monstera Punctulata Appearance

Scientific name
Common Name
Size
Reference

Monstera Punctulata Care

score_temperature
score_light
score_watering
score_humidity
score_soil

Monstera Punctulata Media

Reviews

Send

You can edit Monstera Punctulata by click to contribute button

Contribute

9plant.com © 2020