Monstera Epipremnoides

Monstera Epipremnoides

Monstera Epipremnoides is a species of flowering plant in the family Araceae, endemic to Costa Rica.

Monstera Epipremnoides Appearance

Scientific name
Monstera Epipremnoides
Common Name
Size
Reference

Monstera Epipremnoides Care

score_temperature
score_light
score_watering
score_humidity
score_soil

Monstera Epipremnoides Media

Reviews

Send

You can edit Monstera Epipremnoides by click to contribute button

Contribute

9plant.com © 2020