Cryptocoryne Lutea

Cryptocoryne Lutea Appearance

Scientific name
Common Name
Size
Reference

Cryptocoryne Lutea Care

score_temperature
score_light
score_watering
score_humidity
score_soil

Reviews

Send

You can edit Cryptocoryne Lutea by click to contribute button

Contribute

9plant.com © 2020