Arum Lily

Arum Lily Appearance

Scientific name
Common Name
Size
Reference

Arum Lily Care

score_temperature
score_light
score_watering
score_humidity
score_soil

Reviews

Send

You can edit Arum Lily by click to contribute button

Contribute

9plant.com © 2020