Alocasia Stingray

Alocasia Stingray

Alocasia Stingray has large, uniquely shaped leaves that resemble the wings and tail of its namesake. The distinctive, dappled coloring of the stem adds further interest.

Alocasia Stingray Appearance

Scientific name
Common Name
Size
Reference

Alocasia Stingray Care

score_temperature
score_light
score_watering
score_humidity
score_soil

Alocasia Stingray Media

Reviews

Send

You can edit Alocasia Stingray by click to contribute button

Contribute

9plant.com © 2020